My Funded Futures#1 | 4.9 | 3y | $150,000 | Up to 80% | | |
FTMO#2 | 4.8 | 11y | $2,000,000 | 80% – 90% | | |
The5ers#3 | 4.8 | 10y | $4,000,000 | Up to 100% | | |
Breakout Prop | 4.8 | 3y | $100,000 | Up to 90% | - | |
Lucid Trading | 4.8 | 2y | $150,000 per account | 90% | - | |
Alpha Capital Group | 4.7 | 5y | $400,000 | 80% | | |
Earn2Trade | 4.7 | 10y | $400,000 | 80% | - | |
Funded Futures Family | 4.7 | 2y | $150,000 | 90% | - | |
Traders Launch | 4.7 | 3y | $300,000 per account | 80% | - | |
Tradeify | 4.6 | 4y | $750,000 | 90% | | |
ATFunded | 4.6 | 6y | $150,000 | 80% | - | |
TradeDay | 4.6 | 6y | $450,000 | 80% up to 95% | - | |
FundedNext | 4.5 | 4y | $400,000 | Up to 95% | | |
FundingPips | 4.5 | 4y | $2,000,000 | Up to 100% | | |
Top One Trader | 4.5 | 1y | $5,000,000 | Up to 90% | | |
QT Funded | 4.5 | 3y | $400,000 | 80-90% | | |
Moneta Funded | 4.5 | 3y | $2,000,000 | 88% | - | |
Fintokei | 4.5 | 4y | $200,000 | Up to 90% | - | |
E8 Markets | 4.4 | 5y | $1,000,000 | 80% | | |
FundedElite | 4.4 | 3y | $400,000 | up to 95% | | |
Lark Funding | 4.4 | 4y | $200,000 | 80% | | |
Funded Trading Plus | 4.4 | 5y | $2,500,000 | 80-100% | | |
Crypto Fund Trader | 4.4 | 4y | $300,000 | 80% | - | |
FXIFY | 4.4 | 3y | $400,000 | Up to 90% | | |
Trade The Pool | 4.4 | 4y | $260,000 | Up to 80% | | |
Take Profit Trader | 4.4 | 5y | $150,000 | 80-90% | | |
Apex Trader Funding | 4.4 | 5y | $300,000 | 100% of the first $25,000, then 90% | | |
Maven Trading | 4.3 | 4y | Not specified | 80% | | |
City Traders Imperium | 4.3 | 8y | $4,000,000 | 80-100% | | |
Hantec Trader | 4.3 | 36y | $200,000 | up to 90% | | |
BrightFunded | 4.2 | 3y | $400,000 | Up to 100% | | |
BEM Funding | 4.2 | 4y | $200,000 | 80% | - | |
For Traders | 4.0 | 3y | $300,000 | 80% (up to 90% with scaling) | | |
ThinkCapital | 4.0 | 2y | $600,000 | 80-90% | - | |
Atmos Funded | 4.0 | 2y | $400,000 | Up to 90% | - | |
The Trading Pit | 3.7 | 4y | $200,000 | up to 80% | | |
Blue Guardian | 3.6 | 7y | $4,000,000 | 90% | | |
OANDA Prop Trader | 3.5 | 30y | $500,000 | 80% | | |
Topstep | 3.4 | 14y | $150,000 | 90% | - | |
Blueberry Funded | 3.2 | 2y | $2,000,000 | 80-90% | | |
Instant Funding | 3.1 | 5y | $1,280,000 | 80% (up to 90% with scaling) | | |
AquaFutures | 3.1 | 2y | $450,000 | 90-100% | | |
AquaFunded | 3.1 | 3y | $400,000 | Up to 100% | - | |
Goat Funded Trader | 2.8 | 3y | $2,000,000 | Up to 100% with add-on, 80% standard | | |
Wencrypto | — | 2y | $300,000 | 80% | - | |